INFANTIL 2ª GRUPO 4 MÁLAGA

Calendario  Resultados/Clasificacion  Programa  Tabla de cruces  Gráficos  Estadísticas  
TORRE  
GUADA  
ÁLORA  
PUERT  
ANDRÉ  
SPORT  
ROMA  
ALHAU  
ESTAC  
BLANC  
MORTA  
CAMPA  
ROMER  
CONEJ  
LAURO  
 1    12.10. 12:30   CD UD DOS HERMANAS SAN ANDRES  -  CHELSEA FC FOUNDATION/ESDE CD   0 : 4    
 2    20.10. 11:00   CHELSEA FC FOUNDATION/ESDE CD  -  C.D. ALORA   3 : 2    
 3    26.10. 09:30   CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF  -  CHELSEA FC FOUNDATION/ESDE CD   9 : 1    
 4    03.11. 11:00   CHELSEA FC FOUNDATION/ESDE CD  -  C.D. GUADALMAR   3 : 4    
 5    09.11. 11:30   U.D. PUERTO TORRE C  -  CHELSEA FC FOUNDATION/ESDE CD   1 : 13    
 7    24.11. 11:00   CHELSEA FC FOUNDATION/ESDE CD  -  C.D. ALHAURINO   2 : 2    
 8    30.11. 10:00   C.D. PUERTA BLANCA MALAGA  -  CHELSEA FC FOUNDATION/ESDE CD   7 : 0    
 9    08.12. 11:10   CHELSEA FC FOUNDATION/ESDE CD  -  C.D. CAMPANILLAS   0 : 1    
 10    14.12. 16:00   C.D. CONEJITO B  -  CHELSEA FC FOUNDATION/ESDE CD   1 : 3    
 11    12.01. 11:00   CHELSEA FC FOUNDATION/ESDE CD  -  C.D. LAURO C   5 : 1    
 12    18.01. 18:00   C.D. FUTBOL ROMERAL C  -  CHELSEA FC FOUNDATION/ESDE CD   2 : 0    
 13    26.01. 11:10   CHELSEA FC FOUNDATION/ESDE CD  -  MORTADELO U.D. B   1 : 1    
 14    01.02. 11:45   ATLETICO ESTACION  -  CHELSEA FC FOUNDATION/ESDE CD   4 : 1    
 15    09.02. 10:00   CHELSEA FC FOUNDATION/ESDE CD  -  ROMA LUZ C.F.   3 : 1    
 16    16.02. 11:10   CHELSEA FC FOUNDATION/ESDE CD  -  CD UD DOS HERMANAS SAN ANDRES   1 : 1    
 17    22.02. 11:00   C.D. ALORA  -  CHELSEA FC FOUNDATION/ESDE CD   4 : 1    
 18    09.03. 11:10   CHELSEA FC FOUNDATION/ESDE CD  -  CD JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF   2 : 5    
 19    15.03. 12:30   C.D. GUADALMAR  -  CHELSEA FC FOUNDATION/ESDE CD   7 : 1    
 20    23.03. 11:10   CHELSEA FC FOUNDATION/ESDE CD  -  U.D. PUERTO TORRE C   8 : 0    
 22    06.04. 12:00   C.D. ALHAURINO  -  CHELSEA FC FOUNDATION/ESDE CD   1 : 0    
 23    23.04. 17:30   CHELSEA FC FOUNDATION/ESDE CD  -  C.D. PUERTA BLANCA MALAGA   1 : 7    
 24    25.04. 19:30   C.D. CAMPANILLAS  -  CHELSEA FC FOUNDATION/ESDE CD   6 : 2    
 25    04.05. 11:00   CHELSEA FC FOUNDATION/ESDE CD  -  C.D. CONEJITO B   2 : 10    
 26    10.05. 18:30   C.D. LAURO C  -  CHELSEA FC FOUNDATION/ESDE CD   2 : 1    
 27    18.05. 11:00   CHELSEA FC FOUNDATION/ESDE CD  -  C.D. FUTBOL ROMERAL C   2 : 4    
 28    24.05. 12:00   MORTADELO U.D. B  -  CHELSEA FC FOUNDATION/ESDE CD   1 : 4    
 29    01.06. 11:00   CHELSEA FC FOUNDATION/ESDE CD  -  ATLETICO ESTACION   1 : 6    
 30    07.06. 17:15   ROMA LUZ C.F.  -  CHELSEA FC FOUNDATION/ESDE CD   3 : 2    
 
LMO 4.0.1 - © 1997-2007 LMO-Group