SENIOR 3ª GRUPO 9

Calendario  Resultados/Clasificacion  Programa  Tabla de cruces  Gráficos  Estadísticas  
MELIL  
MOLIN  
HUÉRC  
PEDRO  
MARTO  
VILLA  
MALAG  
VÉLEZ  
ALQUI  
MANCH  
VILLA  
ANTEQ  
LOJA  
INDUS  
MARBE  
HUÉTO  
LINAR  
MARAC  
ESTEP  
RONDA  
 1    25.08. 21:00   LINARES DEPORTIVO  -  U.D. MARACENA   1 : 0    
 2    01.09. 19:00   U.D. MARACENA  -  MARBELLA C.F.   1 : 2    
 3    08.09. 12:00   LOJA C.D.  -  U.D. MARACENA   1 : 1    
 4    15.09. 18:00   U.D. MARACENA  -  C.D. VILLACARRILLO C.F.   1 : 1    
 5    22.09. 12:00   C.D. ESPAÑOL DEL ALQUIAN  -  U.D. MARACENA   1 : 2    
 6    29.09. 11:45   U.D. MARACENA  -  CLUB ATLETICO MALAGUEÑO   0 : 2    
 7    06.10. 17:30   MARTOS C.D.  -  U.D. MARACENA   1 : 0    
 8    13.10. 11:45   U.D. MARACENA  -  C.D. HUERCAL   2 : 0    
 9    19.10. 13:00   MELILLA U.D.  -  U.D. MARACENA   0 : 1    
 10    27.10. 11:45   U.D. MARACENA  -  LOS MOLINOS C.F.   3 : 0    
 11    01.11. 12:00   U.D. SAN PEDRO  -  U.D. MARACENA   2 : 1    
 12    03.11. 11:45   U.D. MARACENA  -  LOS VILLARES C.F.   1 : 0    
 13    10.11. 12:00   VELEZ C.F.  -  U.D. MARACENA   1 : 0    
 14    17.11. 11:45   U.D. MARACENA  -  ATLETICO MANCHA REAL   1 : 0    
 15    24.11. 17:00   ANTEQUERA C.F.  -  U.D. MARACENA   2 : 1    
 16    30.11. 17:30   U.D. MARACENA  -  ATARFE INDUSTRIAL C.F.   1 : 0    
 17    15.12. 17:00   C.D. HUETOR TAJAR  -  U.D. MARACENA   2 : 1    
 18    22.12. 12:00   UNION ESTEPONA C.F.  -  U.D. MARACENA   0 : 2    
 19    12.12. 19:00   U.D. MARACENA  -  C.D. RONDA   1 : 0    
 20    05.01. 11:45   U.D. MARACENA  -  LINARES DEPORTIVO   0 : 0    
 21    12.01. 12:00   MARBELLA C.F.  -  U.D. MARACENA   2 : 0    
 22    19.01. 11:45   U.D. MARACENA  -  LOJA C.D.   0 : 1    
 23    26.01. 18:00   C.D. VILLACARRILLO C.F.  -  U.D. MARACENA   4 : 1    
 24    02.02. 11:45   U.D. MARACENA  -  C.D. ESPAÑOL DEL ALQUIAN   5 : 0    
 25    09.02. 11:30   CLUB ATLETICO MALAGUEÑO  -  U.D. MARACENA   3 : 1    
 26    15.02. 17:30   U.D. MARACENA  -  MARTOS C.D.   1 : 2    
 27    23.02. 12:00   C.D. HUERCAL  -  U.D. MARACENA   1 : 2    
 28    01.03. 12:30   U.D. MARACENA  -  MELILLA U.D.   2 : 0    
 29    08.03. 18:15   LOS MOLINOS C.F.  -  U.D. MARACENA   2 : 1    
 30    16.03. 11:45   U.D. MARACENA  -  U.D. SAN PEDRO   0 : 1    
 31    23.03. 18:00   LOS VILLARES C.F.  -  U.D. MARACENA   0 : 3    
 32    30.03. 11:45   U.D. MARACENA  -  VELEZ C.F.   2 : 1    
 33    06.04. 12:00   ATLETICO MANCHA REAL  -  U.D. MARACENA   1 : 0    
 34    12.04. 16:45   U.D. MARACENA  -  ANTEQUERA C.F.   0 : 2    
 35    27.04. 00:00   ATARFE INDUSTRIAL C.F.  -  U.D. MARACENA   _ : _    
 36    01.05. 00:00   U.D. MARACENA  -  C.D. HUETOR TAJAR   _ : _    
 37      U.D. MARACENA  -  UNION ESTEPONA C.F.   2 : 0    
 38    11.05. 00:00   C.D. RONDA  -  U.D. MARACENA   _ : _    
 
LMO 4.0.1 - © 1997-2007 LMO-Group